Biography of Jessica Biel

Date of Birth
3 March 1982, Ely, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name
Jessica Claire Biel
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Mini Biography
Jessica Biel, with her striking good looks and wide range of talent, has become one of Hollywood's most sought-out actresses » More

Latest Stories of Jessica Biel


Newest Videos

Photo Gallery One

Photo Gallery Two